Bienvenue sur le site web du

Pully-Basket

Présentations

Equipe LNB

photo 1ère équipe

Voici le contingent pour la saison 2016-2017 :

noPrénomNomNat.année naiss.tailleposte
5NoéLopezCH19981881,2
6AndresRodriguezCH19881922,3
7ArbenHoxhaCH19941871,2
8YonatanWeldaïCH19961901,2
9Derrick DeshawnLangUSA19801901,2,3
10AntoineSchuerchCH19952034,5
11TimothyEcottCH19941912,3
12MarvinKing Osei AsamoahCH19941852,3
13CH1902,3
14LéoFragnièreCH19971992,3
15Eonga DervalBotunaCH19952014,5
21LionelNotariCH19941912,3,4
22YinoMartinezCH19831923,4
24DramaneDiarraFR19802044,5
#SébastienFragnièreCH19750Coach

page vue 6242 fois depuis le 04/07/16

Valid XHTML 1.0!

Site Meter


Webmaster : Adrien Briod